Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Erwan Le Guisquet
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Iuri Santos MORI DOJO LAUSANNE Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Erisson Dos Santos
Tone Up C&F
Christian De Pierro Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Jérémie Kipfer
Kimura Europe
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ternat Loïc KARKARÁ BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Alexandre Vicente
Igor Araujo Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Zurich
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Joao Pereira
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
Alfio Petronio Tone Up C&F
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Erwan Le Guisquet
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:26
Andrea Collovà Kimura Europe
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Valentin Moulin
Tone Up C&F
Mikhail Smirnov Kimura Norway Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Pablo Koerfer
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Memet Zulfikar Bjj4life
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Clément Perrard
Lost Breed BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Christian Mathis Joker JiuJitsu Bern
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Kevin Do Vale
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:48
Juan Oppliger Macias Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Malik Bezouane
Jaypee Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
Wissam Sidommou ULTIMATE JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Christian Mathis
Joker JiuJitsu Bern
Kamil Wojdak Carlson Gracie Austria Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Christian Mathis
Joker JiuJitsu Bern
Joao Pereira Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6
Afgelopen
Alfio Petronio
Tone Up C&F
Kamil Wojdak Carlson Gracie Austria Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:13
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Christian Mathis
Joker JiuJitsu Bern
Alfio Petronio Tone Up C&F Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Brown/ Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
David-Tonatiuh CROL
Academie Pythagore
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Muriel Ribeiro UMB TOP TEAM BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Edon Selimi
FMATC BJJ
Fábio Pereira KARKARÁ BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Anna Gres
Tone Up C&F
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Lara Musella-Sorribas Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Andrea Collovà
Kimura Europe
Iuri Santos MORI DOJO LAUSANNE Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Male Gi / Brown/ Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
David-Tonatiuh CROL
Academie Pythagore
Catalin Safta Fight Factory Lausanne Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Pablo Wirz
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kushtrim Salihi Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Paul Elwischger
Carlson Gracie Austria
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Maxime Buttet KARKARÁ BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
8
Afgelopen
Edoardo Corna
Kimura Europe
Norine Bekkal Cloud Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Clément Perrard
Lost Breed BJJ
Joao Pereira Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Kevin Meneses Ferreira
Bjj4life
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Luca Testa JJB Yverdon
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6
Afgelopen
Juan Oppliger Macias
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Edon Selimi FMATC BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown/ Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Catalin Safta
Fight Factory Lausanne
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Muriel Ribeiro UMB TOP TEAM BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Loic Mennet
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Raphaël Vuignier Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Gewonnen via Overgave
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Kamil Wojdak
Carlson Gracie Austria
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Clément Perrard Lost Breed BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8
Afgelopen
Maxime Buttet
KARKARÁ BJJ
Vito Ciprietti Igor Araujo Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Kushtrim Salihi
Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Kevin Meneses Ferreira Bjj4life
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Luca Testa
JJB Yverdon
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:07
Loic Mennet ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE