Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS 1 8-9 anos
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Kiara Soares Marques
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Henry Koerfer Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by points - 03:00
KIDS 1 8-9 anos
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Anastasia Donoukaras
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Seth Niederer Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by points - 03:00
Kids 5-6-7
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Domenico Vita
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Leonardo Parente Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by Submission - 00:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
26
انتهى
Leand Kajtazaj
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 03:06
Vincent Chevrier swiss bushido academy
NOGI - Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76.9 kg
(Day 1)
22
انتهى
Clément Perrard
Lost Breed BJJ
Elliot Levy LMNT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
NOGI - Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76.9 kg
(Day 1)
23
انتهى
Andrea Collovà
Kimura Europe
Joao Pereira Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Won by Submission - 03:54
Kids 5-6-7
(Day 1)
1-33
انتهى
Sakura Runggaldier
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 00:16
Domenico Vita Carlson Gracie Zurich
KIDS 1 8-9 anos
(Day 1)
2-24
انتهى
Lyam Soler
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Henry Koerfer Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
27
انتهى
Roman Hlinka
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Worblental
Vincent Vaudroz FMATC BJJ Won by Submission - 03:19
12-13
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Nairin Zund
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Alexander Csip Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Won by points - 04:38
Kids 5-6-7
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
Nicolas Poprawski
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Luisa Machado Sincero Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by points
Kids 5-6-7
(Day 1)
1-34
انتهى
Nicolas Poprawski
Carlson Gracie Zurich
David Tsaitlen Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by points
Kids 5-6-7
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
Nicolas Poprawski
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Leonardo Parente Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by points
NOGI - Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76.9 kg
(Day 1)
25
انتهى
Elliot Levy
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Mathis Joker JiuJitsu Bern
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
28
انتهى
Edoardo Corna
Kimura Europe
Vincent Chevrier swiss bushido academy Won by Submission - 04:52
Kids 5-6-7
(Day 1)
1-36
انتهى
David Tsaitlen
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 00:15
Leonardo Parente Carlson Gracie Zurich
NOGI - Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76.9 kg
(Day 1)
24
انتهى
Joao Pereira
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Won by Decision - 05:00
Clément Perrard Lost Breed BJJ
Kids 5-6-7
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Domenico Vita
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 01:15
Luisa Machado Sincero Carlson Gracie Zurich
13-14
(Day 1)
2-29
انتهى
Batata Machado Dos Santos
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Angelos Kampisi Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Won by Submission - 02:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
29
انتهى
Fabien Arlanda
Bjj4life
Marc Beer Lost Breed BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Special 2
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Misha Komarnytskyi
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Kiara Soares Marques ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids 5-6-7
(Day 1)
1-37
انتهى
Sakura Runggaldier
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 00:14
Luisa Machado Sincero Carlson Gracie Zurich
12-13
(Day 1)
انتهى
Nairin Zund
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Rayane-zakaria Sidommou Cloud Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Star
(Day 1)
1-39
انتهى
Sakura Runggaldier
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 00:52
Nikolai Grigoryev Carlson Gracie Zurich
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
30
انتهى
Anthony Bronchain
Jaypee Gym
Marius Staub BJJ LAB ZÜRICH Won by Submission - 04:47
Special 2
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Kiara Soares Marques
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Submission - 00:25
Nicolas Poprawski Carlson Gracie Zurich
13-14
(Day 1)
2-30
انتهى
Batata Machado Dos Santos
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Gene Epstein Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by Submission - 02:56
NOGI - Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76.9 kg
(Day 1)
27
انتهى
Elliot Levy
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:27
Andrea Collovà Kimura Europe
12-13
(Day 1)
2-28
انتهى
Rayane-zakaria Sidommou
Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Csip Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Won by Submission - 02:45
Special
(Day 1)
2-32
انتهى
Nicolas Parets
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 00:24
Giovanni Galletti Carlson Gracie Zurich
13-14
(Day 1)
2-31
انتهى
Gene Epstein
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 01:55
Angelos Kampisi Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Special 6-7
(Day 1)
2-35
انتهى
Heitor Behnck
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Otto Rosenmeyer Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by Submission - 00:11